Legs-R-Us.Com - Info legs-r-us.com

legs-r-us.com receives about 1,500 unique visitors and 9,300 (6.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $28.09/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,685.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank legs-r-us.com is ranked number 175,886 in the world and 0.0003% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 76.9.4.198. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is legs-r-us.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
45,000
Daily Pageviews:
9,300 (6.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
175,886 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0003% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 14.7%12.7%60800
United States 12.9%13.0%204601
Russian Federation 6.8%10.6%90014
Poland 6.0%5.8%45821
United Kingdom 4.7%1.3%176623
Mexico 3.5%1.0%79334
Australia 3.0%1.5%87149
Colombia 1.7%28.9%22705
Turkey 1.6%0.7%116529

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
legs-r-us.com
100.00%100.00%5.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush legs-r-us.com
Domain:
  legs-r-us.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
130
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is legs-r-us.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much legs-r-us.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$28.09
Monthly Revenue:
$842.70
Yearly Revenue:
$10,252.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,209$13.87
Germany 1,181$5.70
Colombia 2,688$3.57
Russian Federation 986$2.00
Australia 140$1.05
Poland 539$0.98
United Kingdom 121$0.75
Mexico 93$0.09
Turkey 65$0.07

How much money do legs-r-us.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.22
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$156.67
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,906.17
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,072
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
32,174
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
391,454
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 218$2.50
Germany 343$1.65
Poland 178$0.32
Colombia 215$0.29
Australia 28$0.21
United Kingdom 19$0.12
Russian Federation 59$0.12
Mexico 8$0.01
Turkey 5$0.00

How much is legs-r-us.com worth?

Website Value:
$14,685.05

Where is legs-r-us.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
76.9.4.198
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 76.9.4.198

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does legs-r-us.com load?

Average Load Time:
(842 ms) 84 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

legs-r-us.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

legs-r-us.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to legs-r-us.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 13 Jul 2012 10:27:33 GMT
Server: Apache
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 76.9.4.198 60
MX knight-srv1.isprime.com 60
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1077383723
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.isprime.com 60
NS ns2.isprime.com 60

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-05-04
Domain Age:
18 years 4 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Get a FREE domain name registration, transfer, or renewal with any annual hosting package.

http://www.networksolutions.com

Visit AboutUs.org for more information about LEGS-R-US.COM
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/LEGS-R-US.COM">AboutUs: LEGS-R-US.COM </a>




Registrant:
Bunce, Pete
1 Ottery Hockley
Tamworth, Staffordshire B77 5QH
GB

Domain Name: LEGS-R-US.COM

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promote your business to millions of viewers for only $1 a month
Learn how you can get an Enhanced Business Listing here for your domain name.
Learn more at http://www.NetworkSolutions.com/
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Administrative Contact, Technical Contact:
Bunce, Pete email
1 Ottery Hockley
Tamworth, Staffordshire B77 5QH
GB
441827260616


Record expires on 04-May-2015.
Record created on 04-May-1999.
Database last updated on 13-Jul-2012 06:15:57 EDT.

Domain servers in listed order:

NS.ISPRIME.COM
NS2.ISPRIME.COM 66.230.128.18
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LEGS-R-US.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com/en_US/
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 07-apr-2010
Creation Date: 04-may-1999
Expiration Date: 04-may-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 13 Jul 2012 10:26:31 UTC <<<
Last update was 65 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
legs-r-us.com widget